.
MMA, , , , , -1 .

-10

.

UFC 182: - . 3 . .

.

. -. 12 . -.

.

.

PROFC-Ukraine. III. 14 2015 .

.

-. . .

.

PROFC-Ukraine. C B. . 5 .

.

  • UFC 182:  - . 3
  •  . -. 12 . -
  • PROFC-Ukraine.   III. 14  2015 .
  • -.
  • PROFC-Ukraine. C B.
02
-2016

-2016

, (UWW), .  

  -20 : 57, 61, 65, 97   125.  

UWW , .    . -2016.

, - UWW , -2016

57

1.  (GEO) – World No.1 (1)
2. Hassan RAHIMI (IRI) – World No.2 (2)
3. Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB) – Canada Cup No.1 (3)
4. ERDENEBAT Bekhbayar (MGL) – Spanish GP No.1 (5)
5. JONG Hak-Jin (PRK) – Asia No.2 (4)
6. (RUS) – Ali Aliev No.1 (6)
7. (RUS) – World No.3 (7)
8. (KAZ) – World No.5 (8)
9.  (RUS) – Europe No.1 (9)
10. Rei HIGUCHI (JPN) – Ziolkowski Int’l No.1 (10)
11. Tomar SANDEEP (IND) – Spanish GP No.2 (13)
12. (AZE) – German GP No.2 (15)
13. Suleyman ATLI (TUR) – Istanbul OG Qualifier No.1 (11)
14. (UKR) – Ziolkowski Int’l No.3 (16)
15. Daniel DENNIS (USA) – German GP No.1 (Not ranked)
16. Ivan GUIDEA (ROU) – Ulaanbaatar OG Qualifier No.1 (12)
17. Baris KAYA (TUR) – German GP No.3 (nr)
18. (ARM) – Sargsyan Int’l No.3 (18)
19. Adama DIATTA (SEN) – Spanish GP No.3 (20)
20. (UZB) – German GP No.3 (nr)

61

1.  (AZE) – German GP No.1 (1)
2. (KAZ) – Ziolkowski Int’l No.1 (2)
3.  (BUL) – Ziolkowski Int’l No.2 (3)
4. (RUS) – Buryatia Cup No.1 (4)
5. (RUS) – European U23 No.1 (5)
6. (RUS) – Ali Aliev No.3 (8)
7. (BLR) – Europe No.2 (6)
8. Behnam EHSANPOOR (IRI) – Asia No.2 (7)
9. (GEO) – World Cup No.1 (9)
10. TUMENBILEG Tuvshintulga (MGL) – Mongolian Open No.1 (10)
11. (RUS) – Sargsyan Int’l No.1 (11)
12. (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (12)
13. (ARM) – Ukraine Int’l No.3 (13)
14. (UKR) – World No.3 (14)
15. Masakazu KAMOI (JPN) – World No.5 (16)
16. Krzysztof BIENKOWSKI – German GP No.2 (nr)
17. (RUS) – Ziolkowski Int’l No.3 (20)
18. (RUS) – Ali Aliev No.3 (nr)
19. Coleman SCOTT (USA) – Pan America No.1 (17)
20. Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) – World Cup No.3 (19)

65

1. Frank CHAMIZO (ITA) – Europe No.1 (1)
2. (RUS) – Medved Prizes No.1 (2)
3. (RUS) – Europe No.3 (3)
4. (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.2 (4)
5. (AZE) – European Games No.1 (7)
6. Meysam NASIRI (IRI) – Asia No.1 (5)
7. (UZB) – World No.2 (6)
8. Borislav NOVACHKOV (BUL) – Istanbul OG Qualifier No.1 (8)
9. GANZORIG Mandakhnaran (MGL) – Spanish GP No.1 (15)
10. Franklin GOMEZ MATOS (PUR) – Spanish GP No.2 (10)
11. Alejandro VALDES TOBIER (CUB) – Ziolkowski Int’l No.1 (11)
12. Yogeshwar DUTT (IND) – Asian OG Qualifier No.1 (12)
13. Frank MOLINARO (USA) – German GP No.2 (18)
14. (GEO) – Ulaanbaatar OG Qualifier No.2 (13)
15. YEERLANDIEKE Katal (CHN) – Ziolkowski Int’l No.2 (16)
16. Sayed Ahmad MOHAMMADI (IRI) – World No.3 (12)
17. (ARM) – European OG Qualifier No.1 (17)
18. (AZE) – Ali Aliev No.1 (nr)
19. (AZE) – Ali Aliev No.2 (nr)
20. Mustafa KAYA (TUR) – Europe No.2 (19)

70

1.  (RUS) – World No.1 (1)
2. (POL) – Europe No.1 (nr)
3. James GREEN (USA) – Spanish GP No.1 (4)
4. (BRN) – Asia No.1 (2)
5. Yakup GOR (TUR) – World No.3 (3)
6. (BLR) – Europe No.3 (5)
7. (GEO) – Europe No.2 (6)
8. (AZE) – European U23 No.2 (7)
9. (RUS) – European U23 No.1 (8)
10. Z (RUS) – Yarygin GP No.1 (9)
11. (KAZ) – German GP No.3 (15)
12. BUYANJAV Batzorig (MGL) – Asia No.3 (10)
13. Miroslav KIROV (BUL) – Dan Kolov No.3 (11)
14. Nikolay KURTEV (BUL) – Europe No.3 (12)
15. (RUS) – Buryatia Cup No.1 (13)
16. (RUS) – Medved Prizes No.3 (14)
17. (RUS) – Ali Aliev No.1 (nr)
18. (RUS) – Sargsyan Int’l No.1 (16)
19.  (UKR) – Ukraine Int’l No.1 (nr)
20. (KAZ) – Ziolkowski Int’l No.3 (17)

74

1. Jordan BURROUGHS (USA) – World No.1 (1)
2. (RUS) – World No.3 (2)
3. PUREVJAV Unurbat (MGL) – World No.2 (3)
4. Hassan YAZDANI CHARATI (IRI) – World Cup No.1 (4)
5. Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) – Spanish GP No.1 (6)
6. (RUS) – Medved Prizes No.1 (5)
7. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) – Europe No.1 (7)
8. (AZE) – Europe No.2 (8)
9. Narasingh YADAV (IND) – World No.3 (9)
10. (UZB) – German GP No.3 (10)
11. (FRA) – Spanish GP No.2 (12)
12. (GEO) – European OG Qualifier No.2 (11)
13. (RUS) – Europe No.3 (12)
14. Sosuke TAKATANI (JPN) – Macedonian Pearl No.1 (15)
15. (RUS) – Ali Aliev No.1 (nr)
16. Martin OBST (GER) – German GP No.2 (nr)
17. (MDA) – Ulaanbaatar OG Qualifier No.3 (14)
18. (KAZ) – Ziolkowski Int’l No.2 (18)
19. (ESP) – Istanbul OG Qualifier No.2 (19)
20. Georgi IVANOV (BUL) – Ulaanbaatar OG Qualifier No.2 (20)
86
1.  (RUS) – World No.1 (1)
2. (RUS) – Europe No.1 (2)
3. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB) – Spanish GP No.1 (4)
4. Selim YASAR (TUR) – World No.2 (3)
5. (AZE) – Europe No.2 (5)
6. ORGODOL Uitumen (MGL) – Spanish GP No.3 (8)
7. (RUS) – Ali Aliev No.1 (11)
8. (AZE) – German GP No.1 (13)
9. Jayden COX (USA) – German GP No.3 (10)
10. (GEO) – World No.3 (6)
11. Ehsan LASHGARI (IRI) – Asia No.1 (7)
12. (GEO) – Europe No.3 (9)
13. Alireza KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI) – World No.3 (12)
14. Zbigniew BARANOWSKI (POL) – Ziolkowski Int’l No.2 (14)
15. (AZE) – German GP No.2 (nr)
16. Istvan VEREB (HUN) – Spanish GP No.2 (15)
17. (BLR) – German GP No.2 (18)
18. (KAZ) – Asia OG Qualifier No.2 (17)
19. BI Shengfeng (CHN) – Istanbul OG Qualifier No.1 (19)
20. KIM Gwan-Uk (KOR) – Istanbul OG Qualifier No.2 (20)
97

 

 1.  (RUS) – Europe No.1 (1)
2. (RUS) – Medved Prizes No.1 (2)
3. (AZE) – German GP No.1 (6)
4. Kyle SNYDER (USA) – German GP No.3 (3)
5. (RUS) – World No.2 (4)
6. (GEO) – Europe No.3 (5)
7. Radoslaw BARAN (POL) – Ziolkowski No.3 (7)
8. (UKR) – Ukraine Int’l No.1 (8)
9. (UKR) – World No.3 (9)
10. Reza YAZDANI (IRI) – Asia No.1 (10)
11. (MDA) – Ziolkowski Int’l No.2 (11)
12. (ARM) – Sargsyan Int’l No.1 (12)
13. DORJKHAND Khuderbulga (MGL) – Spanish GP No.2 (15)
14. Ibragim BOLUKBASI (TUR) – European OG Qualifier No.2 (13)
15. Albert SARITOV (ROU) – Istanbul OG Qualifier No.1 (14)
16. (KAZ) – German GP No.3 (17)
17. (KGZ) – Asia OG Qualifier No.1 (16)
18. Jose DIAZ ROBERTTI (VEN) - Spanish GP No.3 (20)
19. Javier CORTINA LACERRA (CUB) – Pan Am OG Qualifier No.1 (18)
20. (BLR) – Europe No.2 (19)

125

1.  (GEO) – Europe No.1 (1)
2. (RUS) – Ziolkowski Int’l No.1 (2)
3. Parviz HADI (IRI) – Sargsyan Int’l No.1 (3)
4. Taha AKGUL (TUR) – World No.1 (4)
5. (AZE) – German GP No.1 (8)
6. Komeil GHASEMI (IRI) – Asia OG Qualifier No.1 (5)
7. DENG Zhiwei (CHN) – Ziolkowski Int’1 No.3 (6)
8. (ARM) – Sargsyan No.3 (7)
9. (KAZ) – German GP No.2 (10)
10. JARGALSAIKHAN Chuluunbat (MGL) – Paris GP No.3 (9)
11. Robert BARAN (POL) – Europe No.2 (11)
12. Daniel LIGETI (HUN) – Spanish GP No.1 (14)
13. (RUS) – Ziolkowski Int’l No.2 (12)
14. Tervel DLAGNEV (USA) – Pan Am OG Qualifier No.1 (13)
15. Aleksander KHOTSIANIVSKI (UKR) – Istanbul OG Qualifier No.1 (15)
16. Lyuben ILIEV (BUL) – European OG Qualifier No.2 (16)
17. (KGZ) – Asia No.3 (17)
18. (BLR) – Europe No.3 (18)
19. Luis VIVENES (VEN) – Paris GP No.2 (19)
20. Diaaeldin ABDELMOTTALEB (EGY) – Africa No.1 (20)


wrestlingua.com


:










































crisares1988 !
Alash Pride FC . 1 .
Alash Pride FC . 1 .
WFCA 33. "" -Fernando Vieira. 4 ...
- . Fight Nights Global 58. 28 ...
UFC
UFC
UFC
.